Kollegium

 

Schulleitung

   

 

         

Marco
Gershon

                     

Schulleiter

   
            Johanna
Wittstadt
                     

Stellv. Schulleiterin

   

       

Lehrkräfte

   
           

Constanze             Dressler

                     

Studienrätin im Förderschuldienst

   

 

         

Barbara
Eichner

                     

Studienrätin im Förderschuldienst

   

 

         

Gerhard
Fath

                     

Werkmeister

   

 

         

Inge
Greß

                     

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

   

 

         

Corina
Keil

                     

Studienrätin im Förderschuldienst

   
           

Wiebke
Manderscheid

                     

Studienreferendarin

   
           

Katharina
Mühleck

                      Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin    

 

         

Petra
Pförtsch

                     

Studienrätin im Förderschuldienst

   

 

          Marija                      
Rancic
                      Erzieherin    
           

Julia                            Riedner

                      Studienrätin im Förderschuldienst    

 

         

Burkhard               Wagner

                      Heilpädagogischer  Förderlehrer
   

 

         

Claudia
Walter

                     

Studienrätin im Förderschuldienst

   

 

         

Bernd
Weisner

                     

Heilpädagogischer  Förderlehrer

   
            Johanna
Wüscher
                     

Studienreferendarin

   

 

                                       
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         

 Verwaltung

   

 

         

Karin                         Zillinger-Bogenberger

                     

Sekretärin

   

 

         

 

                     

 

   

 

         

Werner                       
Seitz

                     

Hausmeister

   

 

         

 

                     

 

   
 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

Schulleitung

 

Johannes Teichmann

(Schulleiter)

Sonderschulrektor

 

Johanna Wittstadt

(Stellvertretende Schulleiterin)

Sonderschulkonrektorin

 

Lehrkräfte

 

Gerhard Fath

Werkmeister

 

Brigitte Fischer

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Inge Greß

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Barbara Heunisch

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Mira Kranz

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Rita Kreßmann

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Helga Kretzschmar

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Siegrid Liepe

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Birgit Merten-Wagner

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Katharin Mühleck

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Andrea Platzer

Studienreferendarin

 

Petra Pförtsch

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Anke Rabhansl

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Bettina Röthlein

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Burkard Wagner

Heilpädagogischer Förderlehrer

 

Claudia Walter

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Bernd Weisner

Heilpädagogischer Förderlehrer

 

Christl West

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Ruth Zaiser

Fachlehrerin

 

Verwaltung

 

Anne Bader

Sekretärin Schulhaus Marktheidenfeld

 

Martin Elsesser

Hausmeister Schulhaus Marktheidenfeld

 

Uwe Heller

Hausmeister Schulhaus Lohr

 

Venke Riegel

Sekretärin Schulhaus Lohr

 

Joomla template by a4joomla